DragonBowl XII

tournoi homologué naf
38 Rue du Breil

Nantes
30 novembre-01 décembre 2019
Type: Equipe totale
Nombre de rondes: 5
Classement
#   Coach
1 CHAOS DWARF Acryosis (94.7600)
2 SKAVEN Gros Nain (92.5038)
3 DARK ELF SamDuLac (90.3007)
4 KHORNE Rippersly (88.1488)
5 UNDERWORLD Silsei (86.0464)
6 CHAOS DWARF Patxi (83.9918)
7 DARK ELF Lothurn (81.9834)
8 AMAZON Bourpif (80.0196)
9 UNDERWORLD Ashrame (78.0989)
10 HUMAN Leg'Rolas (76.2200)
11 HUMAN Giom (74.3815)
12 HIGH ELF Justicium (72.5821)
13 ELF foxxx (70.8206)
14 SKAVEN Harti (69.0958)
15 BRETONIEN David Sycöd (67.4066)
16 LIZARDMAN HaMoK (65.7518)
17 UNDEAD Davouille (64.1305)
18 AMAZON Guigui (62.5416)
19 WOOD ELF Silkoun (60.9842)
20 NURGLE Big Mikowsky (59.4573)
21 CHAOS PACT Darkboy (57.9600)
22 HUMAN RedDawn Junior (56.4915)
23 HIGH ELF lion noir (55.0510)
24 CHAOS Roh (53.6377)
25 CHAOS Tyra (52.2508)
26 NORSE Bulot (50.8896)
27 NORSE Bagouze (49.5534)
28 NECROMANTIC Pastèque (48.2415)
29 NORSE Paulip (46.9532)
30 CHAOS DWARF Foxy (45.6879)
31 BRETONIEN Holleb (44.4450)
32 BRETONIEN Chicagork (43.2239)
33 LIZARDMAN Dents de sabre (42.0240)
34 NURGLE knarf (40.8448)
35 NURGLE SkavenA (39.6858)
36 UNDERWORLD Oni (38.5464)
37 SLANN Laerthis (37.4262)
38 UNDERWORLD Colonel Castor (36.3247)
39 HUMAN RelaxMax (35.2413)
40 NORSE Yann Tiercelin (34.1757)
41 ORC Pollonium (33.1275)
42 NORSE heinrich (32.0961)
43 NORSE Doc Nova (31.0813)
44 NORSE Darkmoule (30.0825)
45 NECROMANTIC Zob le bô (29.0995)
46 CHAOS DWARF Madgik (28.1319)
47 CHAOS DWARF sipjin (27.1792)
48 UNDEAD BlackDog (26.2412)
49 UNDEAD Kumulo (25.3176)
50 AMAZON Hellx (24.4079)
51 VAMPIRE Budmilka (23.5119)
52 CHAOS Kale (22.6293)
53 HUMAN Aegir (21.7597)
54 HUMAN Yomit (20.9029)
55 CHAOS PACT Dadayou (20.0587)
56 ORC Gorbruck (19.2267)
57 ORC Castor2feu (18.4066)
58 SKAVEN Kolt6vers (17.5983)
59 ELF rhum (16.8014)
60 NORSE Cysterion (16.0158)
61 ORC Pithivier (15.2411)
62 DARK ELF P'tit Boué (14.4772)
63 LIZARDMAN go the hakes (13.7239)
64 WOOD ELF Nocom (12.9808)
65 LIZARDMAN Simonoferebor (12.2479)
66 WOOD ELF Dams (11.5249)
67 OGRE PLT44 (10.8115)
68 NURGLE Arthur le Chat (10.1077)
69 UNDERWORLD Yo (9.4132)
70 HUMAN Davey (8.7279)
71 ORC The Dog (8.0515)
72 ORC Cardif (7.3839)
73 NORSE Majora1850 (6.7249)
74 ORC Nagash94 (6.0744)
75 WOOD ELF Flaa (5.4321)
76 GOBLIN Mad Coach (4.7980)
77 HUMAN Kindé (4.1718)
78 NORSE Romoon (3.5535)
79 NORSE Zed (2.9429)
80 CHAOS DWARF Melvin (2.3398)
81 DWARF RedDawn (1.7440)
82 DARK ELF Mordikar (1.1556)
83 GOBLIN Roze (0.5743)
84 ORC Bistouf (0.0000)
Classement d'équipe
# Equipe