Coupe de la Déchéance IX

tournoi homologué cdf tournoi homologué naf
21 rue d'Estienne d'Orves

Vincennes
01-02 février 2020
Type: Individuel
Nombre de rondes: 5
Classement
#   Coach
1 DARK ELF SamDuLac (102.0000)
2 BRETONIEN Harti (99.4177)
3 CHAOS DWARF Melphios (96.9000)
4 LIZARDMAN Yaouch (94.4444)
5 WOOD ELF sebotouno (92.0488)
6 SLANN Lord M (89.7108)
7 HUMAN olivierdulac (87.4286)
8 UNDEAD Davouille (85.2000)
9 DARK ELF RedDawn_Junior (83.0233)
10 CHAOS DWARF Nocom (80.8966)
11 SKAVEN Clement0 (78.8182)
12 ELF Gentil Novice (76.7865)
13 CHAOS PACT Simon_ACP (74.8000)
14 DARK ELF Lepropre (72.8571)
15 DARK ELF Krix (70.9565)
16 BRETONIEN Ashrame (69.0968)
17 BRETONIEN Haktar (67.2766)
18 CHAOS PACT Darky (65.4947)
19 DWARF Doc Grotznick (63.7500)
20 UNDEAD Silkoun (62.0412)
21 ORC SSB (60.3673)
22 NORSE pink charlie (58.7273)
23 LIZARDMAN Alinadrel (57.1200)
24 HIGH ELF foxxx (55.5446)
25 HIGH ELF ghorghor (54.0000)
26 KHEMRI Phags (52.4854)
27 HALFLING Duda (51.0000)
28 UNDEAD Humakt (49.5429)
29 LIZARDMAN Ramba (48.1132)
30 DARK ELF Oklaoma (46.7103)
31 ORC Sladmortis (45.3333)
32 NECROMANTIC Obi_Wan (43.9817)
33 BRETONIEN Bucks (42.6545)
34 VAMPIRE bloodypapy (41.3514)
35 UNDEAD Maskil (40.0714)
36 HIGH ELF Bistouf (38.8142)
37 BRETONIEN Meiffer (37.5789)
38 UNDEAD nabolo (36.3652)
39 ELF Crouch (35.1724)
40 UNDEAD nabolo (34.0000)
41 HALFLING feerikon (32.8475)
42 AMAZON Schouf (31.7143)
43 VAMPIRE Ironbreaker (30.6000)
44 WOOD ELF Dr_SLM (29.5041)
45 BRETONIEN Ktulu (28.4262)
46 GOBLIN Skarlan (27.3659)
47 CHAOS DWARF Albichon (26.3226)
48 DARK ELF freyn (25.2960)
49 NORSE Bozo (24.2857)
50 ORC Le_Schtroumpf_Boxeur (23.2913)
51 UNDEAD Akol (22.3125)
52 AMAZON Rremy (21.3488)
53 VAMPIRE Alchemy (20.4000)
54 WOOD ELF Hiliadan (19.4656)
55 AMAZON RedDawn (18.5455)
56 WOOD ELF Gus_ (17.6391)
57 ORC Smaugounet (16.7463)
58 ORC Khevlart (15.8667)
59 VAMPIRE Le Totor (15.0000)
60 OGRE frakas (14.1460)
61 BRETONIEN Dadayou (13.3043)
62 NECROMANTIC Johnny Velociraptor Ivanovitch (12.4748)
63 GOBLIN Laerthis (11.6571)
64 LIZARDMAN Wally Gator (10.8511)
65 SKAVEN Nico (10.0563)
66 ORC Drizzt (9.2727)
67 GOBLIN Buckler (8.5000)
68 AMAZON Keogh (7.7379)
69 NECROMANTIC Rhadghut (6.9863)
70 LIZARDMAN Timy (6.2449)
71 CHAOS DWARF La fouine (5.5135)
72 UNDEAD Cosius (4.7919)
73 GOBLIN PoireAbricot (4.0800)
74 ELF Oon (3.3775)
75 NORSE Roze (2.6842)
76 SLANN Bulot (2.0000)
77 CHAOS PACT Al'batard (1.3247)
78 DWARF Zahiko (0.6581)
79 OGRE Leguman (0.0000)