DragonBowl IX

tournoi homologué cdf tournoi homologué naf
Salle de Breil Malville 38 rue du Breil

Nantes
03-04 décembre 2016
Type: Equipe totale
Nombre de rondes: 5
Classement
#   Coach
1 HUMAN Davouille (94.7600)
2 AMAZON foxxx (92.5038)
3 NORSE Darkboy (90.3007)
4 SKAVEN lizardcore (88.1488)
5 WOOD ELF Bouzzy (86.0464)
6 NURGLE knarf (83.9918)
7 NECROMANTIC khelby (81.9834)
8 SKAVEN olivierdulac (80.0196)
9 DARK ELF Karaak (78.0989)
10 WOOD ELF Clement0 (76.2200)
11 VAMPIRE ElPinardo (74.3815)
12 NURGLE SkavenA (72.5821)
13 HUMAN Aurelnatation (70.8206)
14 HUMAN Pixmen (69.0958)
15 ORC Gayoc (67.4066)
16 UNDEAD SamDuLac (65.7518)
17 UNDEAD Matt_le_fou (64.1305)
18 DWARF go the hakes (62.5416)
19 OGRE PLT44 (60.9842)
20 NURGLE Colonel Castor (59.4573)
21 HIGH ELF Papy harzen (57.9600)
22 LIZARDMAN heinrich (56.4915)
23 LIZARDMAN Ramba (55.0510)
24 UNDEAD Turenne (53.6377)
25 UNDEAD RedDawn (52.2508)
26 UNDEAD sebotouno (50.8896)
27 DWARF Madgik (49.5534)
28 NURGLE Chicagork (48.2415)
29 LIZARDMAN Bozo (46.9532)
30 CHAOS Sladmortis (45.6879)
31 KHEMRI Kaazor (44.4450)
32 NECROMANTIC Mimic (43.2239)
33 NECROMANTIC Marauth (42.0240)
34 DARK ELF Paonpaon (40.8448)
35 DARK ELF RedDawn Junior (39.6858)
36 WOOD ELF Harti (38.5464)
37 WOOD ELF Cotin (37.4262)
38 UNDEAD Bud Wiser (36.3247)
39 HUMAN Simon_ACP (35.2413)
40 CHAOS PACT kaoragh (34.1757)
41 ORC Cardif (33.1275)
42 SKAVEN Guigui (32.0961)
43 DARK ELF Raztout (31.0813)
44 WOOD ELF Budmilka (30.0825)
45 UNDEAD Corrupt (29.0995)
46 SKAVEN Gailn Kharghelen (28.1319)
47 WOOD ELF Bourpif (27.1792)
48 CHAOS DWARF Acryosis (26.2412)
49 UNDERWORLD Flaa (25.3176)
50 HIGH ELF lion noir (24.4079)
51 DARK ELF pink charlie (23.5119)
52 LIZARDMAN Kindé (22.6293)
53 UNDEAD Big Mikowsky (21.7597)
54 CHAOS P'tit Boué (20.9029)
55 HUMAN cynic (20.0587)
56 CHAOS PACT Tran (19.2267)
57 NORSE Rippersly (18.4066)
58 SKAVEN rhum (17.5983)
59 VAMPIRE Geof Hardy (16.8014)
60 CHAOS Stragen (16.0158)
61 HUMAN Popov (15.2411)
62 HUMAN Romoon (14.4772)
63 CHAOS PACT Kumulo (13.7239)
64 NECROMANTIC Adrizel (12.9808)
65 NORSE Rowdy Roddy Nestor (12.2479)
66 LIZARDMAN Baltus (11.5249)
67 LIZARDMAN Mr Creed (10.8115)
68 UNDEAD Davey (10.1077)
69 UNDEAD Darkstorm (9.4132)
70 DWARF Kirdom (8.7279)
71 GOBLIN Bloody (8.0515)
72 CHAOS Mezcal (7.3839)
73 NECROMANTIC Leg'Rolas (6.7249)
74 UNDEAD Yomit (6.0744)
75 CHAOS DWARF Maram (5.4321)
76 Croco (4.7980)
77 WOOD ELF Boggo le gobbo (4.1718)
78 UNDEAD Endersat (3.5535)
79 HALFLING Oni (2.9429)
80 DARK ELF OmmanKos (2.3398)
81 DWARF blackdarkness (1.7440)
82 ORC miss petzouille (1.1556)
83 SKAVEN Darkmoule (0.5743)
84 DWARF Waren (0.0000)